Estas son las posiciones del campeonato, a dos fechas del final:
T.C. ZONAL
Pos Piloto        Localidad         Ptos
1º Juan M. Pierce        Salto    129
2º Facundo Martínez    Carabelas        127,5
3º Fernando Iglesias     San Pedro        110
4º Darío Matkovich     Arrecifes          95,25
5º Mauricio Avalos      Colon   93,75
6º Juan J. Kelly            Arrecifes          91,5
7º Facundo Peluzza      Arrecifes          73
8º Santiago Viscovich Pergamino        64,25
9º Juan M. Iglesias       San Pedro        53,25
10º Roberto Molina     Arrecifes          51,5
FORMULA BONAERENSE
Pos Piloto        Localidad         Ptos
1º Darío Elisei              El Dorado        170
2º Federico Martinez   Carabelas        154,5
3º Martín Salerno         Baradero         119
4º Agustin Marcos       La Violeta        117,5
5º Diego Matijasevich Pergamino        109,5
6º Malcom Plastina      Salto    100
7º Federico Zabala      Rojas   98
8º Juan Adrover           Arrecifes          82
9º Joaquín Alvarez       Carabelas        79,5
10º Marcos Brugues    S. Nicolás        79
MONOMARCA 128
Pos Piloto        Localidad         Ptos
1º Matías Trosset         Arrecifes          179
2º Walter Martínez       Arrecifes          175
3º Ezequiel Pigeard      Las Heras        117,5
4º Mario Dipenda        Chacabuco      96,5
5º Marcelo Fernández Colon   93,5
6º Jorge Purita             Chacabuco      90
7º Marcelo Matkovich             Ramallo           80,5
8º Hernán Garcia         Arrecifes          76,5
9º Daniel Camarasa     Rojas   75
10º Ignacio Padrani      Colon   62,5
19º Patricio Rodriguez             Rojas   40,5
30º Germán Rossi        Rojas   12
34º Norberto Roige     Rojas   10
T.C. 4000 BONAERENSE
Pos Piloto        Localidad         Ptos
1º Sergio Solmi            San Pedro        41
2º Jorge Caso San Pedro        39
3º Javier Lazzeretti       C. Sarmiento    26,5
4º Walter Andreoli       Ferré    25,5
5º Gabriel Selva           Pergamino        18,5
6º Juan C. Matheu       Carabelas        18
7º Santiago Andreoli    Ferré    14
8º Ariel Bermejo          Pergamino        9
9º Sergio Domínguez    Pergamino        8,5
10º Alejandro Ramón San Pedro        8
11º José Maldonado    Lincoln             6
12º Rubén Artigues      San Pedro        5,5
T.C. 850
Pos Piloto        Localidad         Ptos
1º Federico Parra        San Pedro        52
2º Héctor Sánchez       Villa Ramallo    32
3º Martín Abeledo       San Nicolás     32
4º Patricio Buroni         Arrecifes          31
5º Pablo Ricardo         San Pedro        29
6º Alejandro Grau        San Pedro        27,5
T.C. 4000 STANDARD
Pos Piloto        Localidad         Ptos
1º Facundo Peluzza      Arrecifes          63,5
2º Andrés Quiroga       S.A. de Areco             52,5
3º Juan C. Gómez        S.A. de Areco             41,5
4º Jorge Prunier           Mercedes        37
5º Gustavo Rudy          C. Sarmiento    35
6º Miguel Medina        C. de Areco     34