Así estan las tablas de posiciones del «Torneo 6 ligas de fútbol» tras disputarse la segunda fecha de la fase regional:

GRUPO CAMPEONATO
Zona A
Equipo             Pts       Pj         Pg        Pe        Pp        Gf        Gc
Argentino (R)   4          2          1          1          0          6          3
El Huracán       4          2          1          1          0          3          1
Rivadavia Lin   2          2          0          2          0          2          2
Defensa Arg.    1          2          0          0          2          2          7
Zona B
Equipo             Pts       Pj         Pg        Pe        Pp        Gf        Gc
Defensores       4          2          1          1          0          4          0
Compañía Sal  2          2          0          2          0          2          2
Italo (W)                     2          2          0          2          0          1          1
Mariano M.     1          2          0          1          1          1          5
Zona C
Equipo             Pts       Pj         Pg        Pe        Pp        Gf        Gc
J. Newbery (J) 6          2          2          0          0          2          0
Racing Club     3          2          1          0          1          3          1
Sp. Barracas    3          2          1          0          1          3          3
Origone Roc    0          2          0          0          2          2          6
Zona D
Equipo             Pts       Pj         Pg        Pe        Pp        Gf        Gc
Singlar (A)       6          2          2          0          0          4          2
Huracán (A)     3          2          1          0          1          3          2
J. Newbery (R)            3          2          1          0          1          3          3
Sarmiento Jun  0          2          0          0          2          1          4
Zona E
Equipo             Pts       Pj         Pg        Pe        Pp        Gf        Gc
Social (A)                    6          2          2          0          0          4          1
Sports (S)                    4          2          1          1          0          7          5
O’higgins                      1          2          0          1          1          4          6
San Martín       0          2          0          0          2          2          5
Zona F
Equipo             Pts       Pj         Pg        Pe        Pp        Gf        Gc
Juventud (R)    4          2          1          1          0          6          3
9 De Julio                    2          2          0          2          0          4          4
Ambos Mundos           2          2          0          2          0          4          4
River Plate       1          2          0          1          1          3          6

GRUPO REPECHAJE
Zona A
Equipo             Pts       Pj         Pg        Pe        Pp        Gf        Gc
Carabelas        6          2          2          0          0          5          3
Boca Juniors    6          2          2          0          0          5          2
Rivadavia (J)    0          2          0          0          2          2          4
Independiente  0          2          0          0          2          3          6
Zona B
Equipo             Pts       Pj         Pg        Pe        Pp        Gf        Gc
C.U.S.A.                     4          2          1          1          0          4          2
River Plate (J)  4          2          1          1          0          3          2
B.A.P.                         3          2          1          0          1          6          6
Independiente  0          2          0          0          2          4          7
Zona C
Equipo             Pts       Pj         Pg        Pe        Pp        Gf        Gc
Porteño                       4          2          1          1          0          2          0
El Fortin                      4          2          1          1          0          2          1
12 De Octubre 1          2          0          1          1          0          1
Arenales                      1          2          0          1          1          1          3
Zona D
Equipo             Pts       Pj         Pg        Pe        Pp        Gf        Gc
Baigorrita         4          2          1          1          0          6          4ç
Villa Belgrano  3          1          1          0          0          1          0
Alumni             1          1          0          1          0          3          3
Rivadavia                     0          2          0          0          2          1          4
Zona E
Equipo             Pts       Pj         Pg        Pe        Pp        Gf        Gc
Colonial                       4          2          1          1          0          4          3
Argentino (Chac)         3          2          1          0          1          5          2
Peña La 12                  2          2          0          2          0          5          5
9 De Julio (C)  1          2          0          1          1          4          6