Así estan las tablas de posiciones tras la cuarta fecha de la fase regional del Torneo 6 ligas de fútbol:

Las Posiciones
Grupo Campeonato
Zona A
Equipo                         Pts       Pj         Pg        Pe        Pp        Gf        Gc
Argentino                     8          4          2          2          0          7          3
El Huracán                   8          4          2          2          0          6          3
Rivadavia                     3          4          0          3          1          4          5
Def. Argentina  1          4          0          1          3          2          8
Zona B
Equipo                         Pts       Pj         Pg        Pe        Pp        Gf        Gc
Defensores                  7          3          2          1          0          6          2
Italo                             5          4          1          2          1          7          6
Compañía                    2          2          0          2          0          2          2
Mar. Moreno              1          3          0          1          2          3          9
Zona C
Equipo                         Pts       Pj         Pg        Pe        Pp        Gf        Gc
Racing Club                 7          4          2          1          1          8          2
J Newbery (J)              7          4          2          1          1          3          3
Origone                       4          4          1          1          2          4          6
Barracas                      4          4          1          1          2          5          9
Zona D
Equipo                         Pts       Pj         Pg        Pe        Pp        Gf        Gc
Huracán (A)                7          4          3          0          1          6          2
Singlar             7          4          2          1          1          4          4
J Newbery (R)             4          4          1          1          2          3          5
Sarmiento                    3          4          1          0          3          3          5
Zona E
Equipo                         Pts       Pj         Pg        Pe        Pp        Gf        Gc
Social                          10        4          3          1          0          7          3
Sport                           4          4          1          1          2          9          9
San Martín (Ch)           4          4          1          1          2          4          6
O’higgins                      4          4          1          1          2          6          8
Zona F
Equipo                         Pts       Pj         Pg        Pe        Pp        Gf        Gc
Juventud                      8          4          2          2          0          8          4
Ambos Mundos           5          4          1          2          1          8          6
9 De Julio (Ch)            4          4          0          4          0          4          4
River Plate (Ch)           2          4          0          2          2          3          9

Grupo Repechaje
Zona A
Equipo                         Pts       Pj         Pg        Pe        Pp        Gf        Gc
Carabelas                    12        4          4          0          0          8          3
Boca Juniors                9          4          3          0          1          6          4
Independiente (J)         3          4          1          0          3          4          7
Rivadavia (J)                0          4          0          0          4          3          7
Zona B
Equipo                         Pts       Pj         Pg        Pe        Pp        Gf        Gc
B.A.P.                                     9          4          3          0          1          14        9
C.U.S.A.                     8          4          2          2          0          5          2
River Plate (J)              5          4          1          2          1          4          7
Independiente (I)         0          4          0          0          4          6          11
Zona C
Equipo                         Pts       Pj         Pg        Pe        Pp        Gf        Gc
Porteño                       10        4          3          1          0          8          0
El Fortín                      7          4          2          1          1          3          4
Arenales                      4          4          1          1          2          4          6
12 De Octubre            1          4          0          1          3          0          5
Zona D
Equipo                         Pts       Pj         Pg        Pe        Pp        Gf        Gc
V. Belgrano                 12        4          4          0          0          12        2
Baigorrita                     7          4          2          1          1          12        6
Alumni                         4          4          1          1          2          6          13
Rivadavia (C)               0          4          0          0          4          4          13
Zona E
Equipo                         Pts       Pj         Pg        Pe        Pp        Gf        Gc
Colonial                       10        4          3          1          0          11        5
Argentino (C)              6          4          2          0          2          8          8
9 De Julio (C)              4          4          1          1          2          10        12
Peña La 12 (C)            2          4          0          2          2          6          9