Quedando una fecha para el final del torneo, así están los campeonatos:

FORMULA BONAERENSE
Pos. Piloto       Ciudad Pts
1º Darío Elisei              El Dorado        178
2º Federico Martinez   Carabelas        163,5
3º Martín Salerno         Baradero         138,5
4º Agustín Marcos       La Violeta        131
5º Malcom Plastina      Salto    111,5
6º Federico Zabala      Rojas   110
7º Diego Matijasevich Pergamino        109,5
8º Juan Adrover           Arrecifes          96
9º Joaquín Alvarez       Carabelas        86,5
10º Marcos Brugues    S. Nicolás        86,5
T.C. ZONAL
Pos. Piloto       Ciudad Pts
1º Juan M. Pierce        Salto    147,5
2º Facundo Martínez    Carabelas        139
3º Fernando Iglesias     San Pedro        124
4º Mauricio Avalos      Colón   113,25
5º Darío Matkovich     Arrecifes          99,75
6º Juan J. Kelly            Arrecifes          91,5
7º Santiago Viscovich Pergamino        74,75
8º Facundo Peluzza      Arrecifes          73
9º Juan M. Iglesias       San Pedro        69,75
10º Roberto Molina     Arrecifes          57
T.C. 4000 LIMITADO
Pos. Piloto       Ciudad Pts
1º Sergio Solmi            San Pedro        66
2º Jorge Caso San Pedro        47,5
3º Javier Lazzeretti       C. Sarmiento    36,5
4º Walter Andreoli       Ferré    35,5
5º Gabriel Selva           Pergamino        22
T.C. 4000 STANDARD
Pos. Piloto       Ciudad Pts
1º Facundo Peluzza      Arrecifes          63,5
2º Andrés Quiroga       S.A. de Areco 52,5
3º Juan C. Gómez        S.A. de Areco 41,5
4º Jorge Prunier           Mercedes        37
5º Gustavo Rudy          C. Sarmiento    35
MONOMARCA 128
Pos. Piloto       Ciudad Pts
1º Antonino Fiorante    Arrecifes          68,5
2º Walter Martínez       Arrecifes          61
3º Matías Trosset         Arrecifes          48
4º Marcelo Matkovich             Ramallo           42
5º Mario Dipenda        Chacabuco      37,5
6º Jorge Purita             Chacabuco      33
7º Marcelo Fernandez Colón   27,5
8º Joaquín Lopetegui    Chacabuco      27
9º Juan Reybet             Colón   20,5
10º Guillermo Sbuttoni             Ramallo           13
T.C. 850 BONAERENSE
Pos. Piloto       Ciudad Pts
1º Federico Parra        San Pedro        52
2º Héctor Sanchez       Villa Ramallo    32
3º Martín Abeledo       San Nicolás     32
4º Patricio Buroni         Arrecifes          31
5º Pablo Ricardo         San Pedro        29
6º Alejandro Grau        San Pedro        27,5